DuelingBunnieZ Official Forum

Yu-Gi-Oh Card Game Forum
 
HomeHome  Calendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 YCS Atlanta: Top 32 Decklists

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Denise
Admin


Posts : 73
Join date : 2011-10-11
Age : 24
Location : FL

PostSubject: YCS Atlanta: Top 32 Decklists   Thu Feb 23, 2012 2:32 am

Marquis Henderson – 1st Place (T.G.)
Monsters: 15
2 T.G. Striker
3 T.G. Warwolf
3 T.G. Rush Rhino
3 Reborn Tengu
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Beast King Barbaros

Spells: 7
3 Pot of Duality
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 18
3 Horn of the Phantom Beast
3 Skill Drain
2 TG1-EM1
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Starlight Road

Extra Deck: 15
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2 Stardust Dragon
1 Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 T.G. Power Gladiator
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 T.G. Wonder Magician
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

Side Deck: 15
3 Des Wombat
2 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Safe Zone
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Mind Crush
1 TG1-EM1

Roman Rodriguez – 2nd Place (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 22
3 Kabazauls
3 Sabersaurus
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Jurrac Guaiba
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Effect Veiler
2 Maxx “C”
1 Sangan
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld

Spells: 11
1 Heavy Storm
1 Book of Moon
1 Mind Control
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Smashing Ground
2 Forbidden Lance

Traps: 7
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Trap Dustshoot
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device

Extra Deck: 15
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 39: Utopia
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Spirit Reaper
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Starlight Road
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Macro Cosmos
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Anthony Pascariello – Top 4 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 20
3 Wind-Up Rat
2 Wind-Up Hunter
3 Wind-Up Magician
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Tour Bus From the Underworld
2 Wind-Up Rabbit
3 Maxx “C”

Spells: 17
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
2 Instant Fusion
1 Mind Control
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Pot of Avarice
3 Wind-Up Factory
1 Book of Moon
3 Smashing Ground

Traps: 3
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Warning

Extra Deck: 15
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Charubin the Fire Knight
1 Flame Ghost
1 Darkfire Dragon
1 Flame Swordsman
2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Debunk
1 Torrential Tribute
2 Royal Decree
3 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Spirit Reaper

Ankit Shah – Top 4 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 22
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Maxx “C”
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
2 Effect Veiler
3 Jurrac Guaiba
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Sangan

Spells: 10
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Mind Control
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole

Traps: 9
2 Solemn Warning
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Chain Disappearance

Extra Deck: 15
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 D.D. Crow
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Smashing Ground
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Effect Veiler

John Oxendine – Top 8 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 22
3 Wind-Up Magician
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
3 Wind-Up Rat
1 Wind-Up Hunter
2 Effect Veiler
2 Maxx “C”
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning

Spells: 12
3 Wind-Up Factory
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mind Control
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon

Traps: 8
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force

Extra Deck: 15
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 D.D. Crow
1 Effect Veiler
3 Snowman Eater
2 Smashing Ground
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Dust Tornado

Tyree Tinsley – Top 8 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 21
3 Maxx “C”
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
1 Wind-Up Hunter
1 Sangan
1 Tour Bus From the Underworld
2 Wind-Up Magician
1 Effect Veiler

Spells: 12
3 Wind-Up Factory
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole

Traps: 9
3 Fiendish Chain
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Dimensional Prison
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
2 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Wind-Up Zenmaister
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Snowman Eater
2 D.D. Crow
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Wind-Up Kitten
2 Royal Decree
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Smashing Ground
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Black Horn of Heaven

Diego Colin – Top 8 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 21
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Jurrac Guaiba
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Maxx “C”
1 Sangan
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Effect Veiler

Spells: 11
3 Forbidden Lance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Mind Control

Traps: 10
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Starlight Road
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Dimensional Prison

Extra Deck: 15
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Spirit Reaper
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Macro Cosmos
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Royal Decree
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh

Camden Keener – Top 8 (Agents)
Monsters: 28
3 The Agent of Mystery – Earth
3 The Agent of Creation – Venus
3 Mystical Shine Ball
3 Master Hyperion
3 Maxx “C”
2 Effect Veiler
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
2 Archlord Kristya
1 Tragoedia
1 Honest
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
1 Chaos Sorcerer

Spells: 6
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Mind Control
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 7
2 Solemn Warning
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Trap Dustshoot

Extra Deck: 15
2 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 96: Dark Mist
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Armory Arm
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Side Deck: 15
2 Spirit Reaper
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Cyber Dragon
1 D.D. Crow
2 Royal Decree
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Gozen Match
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Smashing Ground

Hansel Aguero – Top 16 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 22
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Sangan
1 Spirit Reaper
2 Effect Veiler
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
3 Maxx “C”
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Rescue Rabbit

Spells: 12
2 Pot of Duality
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Mind Control
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps: 8
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Torrential Tribute

Extra Deck: 15
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Evolzar Laggia
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
3 Jurrac Guaiba
2 Snowman Eater
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Smashing Ground
1 Mirror Force
1 Dimensional Prison
2 Prohibition
1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Robert Bryant – Top 16 (Dark World)
Monsters: 19
1 Morphing Jar
3 Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World
3 Trance Archfiend
3 Snoww, Unlight of Dark World
3 Broww, Huntsman of Dark World
3 Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World
3 Sillva, Warlord of Dark World

Spells: 13
1 Card Destruction
3 The Gates of Dark World
3 Dragged Down into the Grave
3 Dark World Dealings
3 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 8
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Torrential Tribute
2 Dark Smog
2 Mind Crush
2 Solemn Warning

Extra Deck: 4
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Number 39: Utopia

Side Deck: 15
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Mirror Force
3 Rivalry of Warlords
3 Dust Tornado
1 Crevice into the Different Dimension
1 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
1 The Transmigration Prophecy
3 Prohibition

Barrett Keys – Top 16 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 22
3 Kabazauls
3 Sabersaurus
2 Effect Veiler
3 Jurrac Guaiba
3 Maxx “C”
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
3 Rescue Rabbit
1 Sangan
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld

Spells: 11
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
3 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps: 7
3 Fiendish Chain
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Warning
1 Trap Dustshoot

Extra Deck: 15
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Steelswarm Roach
2 Wind-Up Zenmaines

Side Deck: 15
2 Doomcaliber Knight
3 Snowman Eater
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Smashing Ground
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Mirror Force
2 Royal Decree
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Thomas Vo – Top 16 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 22
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Tour Bus From the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Shark
2 Wind-Up Magician
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
3 Maxx “C”
1 Effect Veiler
1 Wind-Up Hunter
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spells: 10
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
3 Wind-Up Factory
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole

Traps: 8
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Warning
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

Extra Deck: 15
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Wind-Up Zenmaister
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
2 D.D. Crow
2 Snowman Eater
1 Wind-Up Kitten
1 Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
2 Dimensional Prison
1 Black Horn of Heaven
2 Royal Decree
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Michael Lux – Top 16 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 21
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Rescue Rabbit
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Maxx “C”
2 Spirit Reaper
2 Effect Veiler
1 Sangan

Spells: 10
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon

Traps: 10
2 Solemn Warning
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Starlight Road
1 Macro Cosmos

Extra Deck: 15
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 39: Utopia
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Side Deck: 15
2 Banisher of the Radiance
2 Snowman Eater
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
1 Maxx “C”
2 Smashing Ground
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Macro Cosmos
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device

Samuel Lefeure – Top 16 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 23
1 Wind-Up Kitten
1 Wind-Up Hunter
3 Wind-Up Magician
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
1 Effect Veiler
3 Maxx “C”
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Tour Bus From the Underworld
1 Sangan

Spells: 12
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Heavy Storm
3 Wind-Up Factory
1 Dark Hole
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 6
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute

Extra Deck: 15
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon

Side Deck: 15
1 Snowman Eater
2 D.D. Crow
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Smashing Ground
2 Royal Decree
2 Chain Disappearance
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Anthony Vo – Top 16 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 21
2 Rescue Rabbit
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
3 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Sangan
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
2 Maxx “C”
2 Effect Veiler
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning

Spells: 11
2 Pot of Duality
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Enemy Controller
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps: 8
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Warning
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Fiendish Chain

Extra Deck: 15
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Dimensional Fissure
2 Closed Forest
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Chain Disappearance
2 Bottomless Trap Hole

Kevin Petriella – Top 16 (Empty Jar)
Monsters: 9
1 Morphing Jar
3 A/D Changer
1 Sangan
2 Tour Guide From the Underworld
2 Swift Scarecrow

Spells: 31
3 Gold Sarcophagus
3 One Day of Peace
3 A Feather of the Phoenix
2 Magical Stone Excavation
3 Book of Eclipse
1 Book of Moon
3 Book of Taiyou
3 Pot of Duality
3 Upstart Goblin
1 Hand Destruction
3 Magical Mallet
1 Heavy Storm
1 Card Destruction
1 Foolish Burial

Traps: 0

Extra Deck: 11
3 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Gladiator Beast Heraklinos
1 XX-Saber Gottoms
1 Turbo Warrior
1 Five-Headed Dragon
1 Flame Swordsman
1 Worm Zero
1 Dark Blade the Dragon Knight
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Neko Mane King
2 Lava Golem
2 Morphing Jar #2
3 Dimensional Fissure
1 Burial from a Different Dimension
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Royal Decree

Julian Lafon – Top 32 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 21
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Wind-Up Rabbit
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Wind-Up Rat
1 Wind-Up Hunter
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Tour Bus From the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Maxx “C”
2 Effect Veiler

Spells: 13
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
3 Wind-Up Factory
1 Mind Control
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Book of Moon
2 Instant Fusion

Traps: 7
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute

Extra Deck: 15
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
2 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Flame Ghost
1 Ojama Knight

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
1 D.D. Crow
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Smashing Ground
2 Chain Disappearance
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Royal Decree
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2 Black Horn of Heaven

Nizar Sarhan – Top 32 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 23
1 Sangan
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Maxx “C”
3 Effect Veiler
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
3 Rescue Rabbit
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
1 Spirit Reaper

Spells: 8
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Smashing Ground
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps: 9
2 Solemn Warning
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Mirror Force
1 Fiendish Chain
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Trap Dustshoot

Extra Deck: 15
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Armory Arm
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray

Side Deck: 15
2 Snowman Eater
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
1 Spirit Reaper
2 Cyber Dragon
3 Dimensional Prison
1 Smashing Ground
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Josh Harris – Top 32 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 20
3 Rescue Rabbit
2 Maxx “C”
3 Jurrac Guaiba
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Kabazauls
3 Sabersaurus
2 Effect Veiler
1 Sangan

Spells: 12
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Smashing Ground
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole

Traps: 10
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Warning
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Chain Disappearance
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Mirror Force

Extra Deck: 15
1 Armory Arm
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
3 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

Side Deck: 15
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
1 Smashing Ground
1 Snowman Eater
1 Chain Disappearance
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Spirit Reaper
1 Royal Decree
2 D.D. Crow

George Machado – Top 32 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 20
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
3 Wind-Up Magician
1 Wind-Up Hunter
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Maxx “C”

Spells: 13
3 Wind-Up Factory
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Book of Moon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
1 Limiter Removal
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps: 8
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force

Extra Deck: 15
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
1 D.D. Crow
2 Dimensional Prison
3 Royal Decree
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Effect Veiler
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Snowman Eater
1 Wind-Up Kitten

Joseph Giorlando – Top 32 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 23
2 Effect Veiler
3 Jurrac Guaiba
3 Kabazauls
3 Maxx “C”
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Sabersaurus
1 Sangan
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld

Spells: 11
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
3 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mind Control
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps: 7
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Trap Dustshoot

Extra Deck: 15
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Arcana Force 0 – The Fool
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Snowman Eater
1 Kaiser Colosseum
1 Shield Crush
2 Smashing Ground
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Starlight Road

Nicholas Newberry – Top 32 (Inzektors)
Monsters: 21
3 Inzektor Centipede
3 Inzektor Hornet
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
3 Maxx “C”
2 Effect Veiler
2 Spirit Reaper
1 Mystic Tomato
1 Sangan
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Dark Armed Dragon

Spells: 12
3 Pot of Duality
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Foolish Burial
1 Book of Moon

Traps: 7
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Torrential Tribute

Extra Deck: 15
1 Armory Arm
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 39: Utopia

Side Deck: 15
2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
1 Effect Veiler
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Smashing Ground
2 Gozen Match
1 Dust Tornado

Ken Duong – Top 32 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 22
3 Wind-Up Rat
2 Effect Veiler
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Maxx “C”
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
1 Wind-Up Kitten
1 Sangan
2 Wind-Up Magician
1 Wind-Up Hunter

Spells: 11
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Dark Hole
3 Wind-Up Factory
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mind Control
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 9
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment

Extra Deck: 15
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
2 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Armory Arm
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh

Side Deck: 15
2 Snowman Eater
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Smashing Ground
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Royal Decree
1 Chain Disappearance
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Branden Buck – Top 32 (T.G.)
Monsters: 14
3 T.G. Warwolf
3 T.G. Rush Rhino
3 Reborn Tengu
2 T.G. Striker
2 King Tiger Wanghu
1 Maxx “C”

Spells: 8
1 Book of Moon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Dark Hole
2 Pot of Duality
2 Shard of Greed

Traps: 20
3 Skill Drain
3 Horn of the Phantom Beast
3 TG1-EM1
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Mirror Force
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Starlight Road
1 Dark Bribe

Extra Deck: 15
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2 T.G. Wonder Magician
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Naturia Beast
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Side Deck: 15
1 Cyber Dragon
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 D.D. Crow
1 Effect Veiler
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Chain Disappearance
1 Rivalry of Warlords
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Nobleman of Extermination

Carolyn Colajezzi – Top 32 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 22
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Effect Veiler
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Kabazauls
3 Sabersaurus
3 Maxx “C”
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
1 Sangan

Spells: 10
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Mind Control
1 Monster Reborn
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
2 Forbidden Lance

Traps: 8
3 Fiendish Chain
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Trap Dustshoot
2 Solemn Warning

Extra Deck: 15
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
2 Evolzar Dolkka

Side Deck: 15
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Snowman Eater
2 Smashing Ground
2 D.D. Crow
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Royal Decree
2 King Tiger Wanghu

Aaron Furman – Top 32 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 23
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Effect Veiler
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
3 Maxx “C”
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Kabazauls
3 Sabersaurus
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole

Spells: 9
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Forbidden Lance

Traps: 9
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Solemn Warning
3 Fiendish Chain

Extra Deck: 15
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Mirror Force
2 Royal Decree
2 Snowman Eater
2 Spirit Reaper
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Doomcaliber Knight
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Smashing Ground
1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Alistar Albans – Top 32 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 22
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Maxx “C”
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Sangan
2 Effect Veiler
3 Jurrac Guaiba
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls

Spells: 10
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Heavy Storm
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Book of Moon

Traps: 8
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Torrential Tribute

Extra Deck: 15
3 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant

Side Deck: 15
3 Snowman Eater
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Doomcaliber Knight
1 Smashing Ground
2 D.D. Crow
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Francisco A. Saldivar – Top 32 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 23
3 Effect Veiler
3 Maxx “C”
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Kabazauls
3 Jurrac Guaiba
3 Sabersaurus
1 Sangan
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spells: 9
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Book of Moon

Traps: 10
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Starlight Road
1 Mirror Force

Extra Deck: 15
3 Evolzar Laggia
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
2 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Side Deck: 15
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Macro Cosmos
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Smashing Ground
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
1 Dust Tornado
1 Cyber Dragon
1 Spirit Reaper
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

Michael Smith-Grant – Top 32 (Evols)
Monsters: 16
3 Evoltile Najasho
3 Evoltile Westlo
3 Evolsaur Cerato
2 Evolsaur Diplo
2 Evolsaur Vulcano
2 Effect Veiler
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spells: 15
3 Evo-Force
3 Enemy Controller
2 Pot of Duality
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
1 Monster Reborn
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Heavy Storm

Traps: 10
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Mirror Force
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Trap Dustshoot

Extra Deck: 15
3 Evolzar Laggia
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Wind-Up Zenmaister
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Gozen Match
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Black Horn of Heaven
1 Chain Disappearance
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Malevolent Catastrophe
1 Mystical Space Typhoon

Matthew Heath – Top 32 (Wind-Ups)
Monsters: 21
1 Wind-Up Hunter
2 Effect Veiler
1 D.D. Crow
1 Sangan
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Wind-Up Shark
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Magician
2 Wind-Up Hunter
1 Wind-Up Soldier
3 Wind-Up Rabbit

Spells: 14
2 Upstart Goblin
1 Heavy Storm
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Book of Moon
3 Wind-Up Factory
1 Dark Hole
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Monster Reborn
1 Mind Control

Traps: 5
2 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Trap Dustshoot

Extra Deck: 15
3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 M-X-Saber Invoker
1 Black Ray Lancer
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Orient Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Stardust Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
1 D.D. Crow
1 Mirror Force
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
1 Snowman Eater
2 Mirror of Oaths
1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole
1 Black Horn of Heaven
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror

Evan Towler – Top 32 (Dino Rabbit)
Monsters: 21
3 Maxx “C”
3 Jurrac Guaiba
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Sabersaurus
3 Kabazauls
1 Effect Veiler
1 Sangan
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness

Spells: 10
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Moon
1 Smashing Ground
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn

Traps: 10
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Solemn Warning
1 Starlight Road
1 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Trap Dustshoot

Extra Deck: 15
2 Evolzar Dolkka
2 Evolzar Laggia
2 Number 39: Utopia
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Side Deck: 15
2 Macro Cosmos
1 Dimensional Prison
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Spirit Reaper
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Smashing Ground
1 Effect Veiler

Cody Bodnar – Top 32 (Inzektors)
Monsters: 23
3 Inzektor Dragonfly
3 Inzektor Hornet
3 Inzektor Centipede
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
3 Effect Veiler
1 Dark Armed Dragon
2 Mystic Tomato
2 Maxx “C”
1 Black Luster Soldier – Envoy of the Beginning
1 Sangan
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
1 Spirit Reaper

Spells: 11
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Monster Reborn
1 Pot of Avarice
2 Pot of Duality
1 Foolish Burial
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Heavy Storm
1 Creature Swap

Traps: 6
2 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Trap Dustshoot
1 Call of the Haunted

Extra Deck: 15
2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Number 39: Utopia
2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon

Side Deck: 15
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh
2 Royal Decree
1 Return from the Different Dimension
1 Neko Mane King
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Mind Control
1 Dark Hole
1 Dust Tornado
1 Book of Moon
1 D.D. Crow
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://duelingbunniez.forumotion.com
 
YCS Atlanta: Top 32 Decklists
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» 5,000 show up for job fair in Atlanta unemployment at 10.5%
» Day Charity Event...April 28, 2012...Atlanta, GA
» ‘Motor City’, starring Gerard Butler, will begin filming in Atlanta next month
» ARG Washington Top 16 Decklists
» ARGCS Seattle Top 16 Decklists

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
DuelingBunnieZ Official Forum :: Yu-Gi-Oh TCG :: Yu-Gi-Oh Deck Profiles-
Jump to: